U15 - 11.10.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
84
BK Sokolov
44
U15 - 10.10.2020 16:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
122
Kelti Nové Strašecí
60
U11 - 10.10.2020 15:45
Ústí n.L., ZŠ Pod Parkem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
46
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
36
U11 - 10.10.2020 14:00
Ústí n.L., ZŠ Pod Parkem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
56
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
26
Muži - 09.10.2020 18:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
72
BA Louny
84
U14 - 04.10.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
7
Sokol Pražský
198
Muži - 03.10.2020 19:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
74
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
71
U12 - 03.10.2020 15:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
86
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
6
U12 - 03.10.2020 13:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
68
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
18
U14 - 03.10.2020 11:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
15
BK Brandýs nad Labem
177
U17 - 03.10.2020 09:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
71
BA LYNX Liberec
46
U14 - 28.09.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
34
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
96
U13 - 27.09.2020 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
37
BK Český Brod U13B
33
U13 - 26.09.2020 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
49
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U13B
30
Muži - 25.09.2020 18:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
75
BK Baník Most B
48
U17 - 19.09.2020 16:00
Varnsdorf, Sportovní hala
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
66
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
57
U15 - 13.09.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
136
BK Kralupy Junior
5
U15 - 12.09.2020 17:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
88
BK Beroun
38
U15 - 04.03.2020 17:30
Most, Sportovní hala Most - malá hala
BK Baník Most
64
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
85
U15 - 07.03.2020 09:00
Litoměřice, Hala 6. ZŠ
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
32
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
81
U17 - 16.11.2019 12:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK Kralupy junior
74
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
51
U12 - 09.02.2020 09:00
Pečky, Městská sportovní hala
TJ Sokol Pečky U12B (mix)
50
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
55
U17 - 08.03.2020 19:00
Jeneč, Sportovní hala Jeneč
BŠ Tygři Praha B
91
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
80
U15 - 23.02.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
81
ŠSK Slaný
66
U13 - 12.10.2019 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
69
BC Wizards DDM Pha10 U13B(mix)
16
U15 - 22.02.2020 14:30
Slaný, Víceúčelová sportovní hala
ŠSK Slaný
52
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
82
U17 - 16.02.2020 09:30
Tábor , Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
BK Medvědi Tábor
86
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
71
U15 - 08.02.2020 19:00
Rokycany, Sportovní hala SKB
SKB Rokycany
57
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
68
U17 - 19.10.2019 16:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
71
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
68
U17 - 01.02.2020 18:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
64
Válečníci Děčín B
66
U15 - 26.01.2020 08:15
Karlovy Vary, Tělocvična ZŠ 1. máje
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
62
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
77
U15 - 25.01.2020 15:00
Sokolov, SH ISŠTE Sokolov
BK Sokolov
61
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
47
U17 - 19.01.2020 09:00
Benešov, SH Benešov
BC Benešov
61
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
50
U12 - 18.01.2020 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
49
BK R&J EBC Mělník U12B
42
U19 - 12.01.2020 10:00
Jeneč, Sportovní hala Jeneč
BŠ Tygři Praha
71
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
67
U15 - 12.01.2020 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
84
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
42
U19 - 11.01.2020 17:00
Praha 3, TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Sokol Žižkov B
77
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
78
U15 - 11.01.2020 16:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
74
BK Baník Most
80
Muži - 10.01.2020 19:45
Most, Sportovní hala Most - malá hala
BK Baník Most A
94
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
61
U17 - 15.12.2019 10:00
Mělník, Tělocvična IŠST
BK R&J EBC Mělník
65
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
56
U13 - 22.03.2020 00:00
Praha, ZŠ Olešská
BC Wizards DDM Pha10 U13B(mix)
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U17 - 12.02.2020 17:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
BK Kralupy junior
0
U17 - 18.01.2020 00:00
Benešov, SH Benešov
BC Benešov B
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
U13 - 05.04.2020 00:00
Beroun , tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
BK Beroun U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U13 - 26.04.2020 00:00
Praha 3, TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
SK Velká Ohrada z.s. U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U12 - 29.03.2020 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
BA Čelákovice U12B
0
U13 - 07.03.2020 09:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BA JUVENTA Nymburk U13B
0
U17 - 14.03.2020 09:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
BK Český Brod
0
U12 - 14.03.2020 10:00
Nové Strašecí, Hala Bios
Kelti Nové Strašecí U12B(mix)
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
U12 - 15.03.2020 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
BK Kralupy junior U12B(ms)
0
U17 - 15.03.2020 15:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
0
U15 - 21.03.2020 14:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
0
U13 - 21.03.2020 00:00
Praha 5 - Stodůlky, Nafukovací hala Kuncova
BA Sparta Praha U13B "B"
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U15 - 22.03.2020 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Sokolov
0
U12 - 28.03.2020 00:00
Praha 5 - Stodůlky, Nafukovací hala Kuncova
BA Sparta U12B"B"
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
U13 - 04.04.2020 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BŠ Tygři Praha(mix)
0
U15 - 05.04.2020 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
SKB Rokycany
0
U13 - 18.04.2020 00:00
Poděbrady, MSH Ostende
Basket Poděbrady U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U13 - 25.04.2020 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BK Brandýs n.L.U13B
0
U17 - 20.01.2021 21:08
Český Brod, Sportovní hala
BK Český Brod
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
U17 - 20.01.2021 21:08
Kolín 4, SOU Spojů Kolín
BC Kolín
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
U15 - 13.03.2021 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BA Tygři Louny
0
U15 - 14.03.2021 00:00
,
BA Tygři Louny
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U13 - 09.01.2021 00:00
Český Brod, Sportovní hala
BK Český Brod U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U13 - 10.01.2021 00:00
Mladá Boleslav, IX. základní škola
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
Muži - 15.01.2021 00:00
Lovosice, Hala U Přívozu
ASK Lovosice
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U17 - 16.01.2021 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
BC Kolín
0
U17 - 17.01.2021 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
BK Český Brod
0
U15 - 23.01.2021 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Beroun
0
U15 - 24.01.2021 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Kralupy Junior
0
U17 - 30.01.2021 00:00
Varnsdorf, Sportovní hala
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
U12 - 30.01.2021 00:00
,
BA Tygři Louny
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U12 - 30.01.2021 00:00
,
BA Tygři Louny
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U17 - 31.01.2021 00:00
Mladá Boleslav, Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
0
Muži - 05.02.2021 00:00
,
BK Baník Most B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U15 - 06.02.2021 00:00
Litoměřice, Hala 6. ZŠ
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U15 - 27.02.2021 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
Kelti Nové Strašecí
0
U15 - 07.02.2021 00:00
Teplice, Sokolovna Na Letné
BK Teplice
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U13 - 07.02.2021 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BK R&J EBC Mělník U13B
0
U15 - 28.02.2021 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Sokolov
0

Tým Přípravky - Šmoulinka