U17b - 17.03.2019 12:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
75
BK Sokolov
64
U17 - 05.04.2019 17:45
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
52
Sokol Vyšehrad
64
U14 - 07.04.2019 13:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
88
Sokol Pražský
96
U17 - 06.04.2019 11:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
103
USK Praha B
75
U17b - 06.04.2019 13:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
33
Válečníci Děčín
59
U14 - 06.04.2019 09:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
77
Sokol Vyšehrad
34
Muži - 05.04.2019 19:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
79
BK Děčín Křešice
81
U14 - 04.04.2019 18:00
Mělník, Tělocvična IŠST
BK R&J EBC Mělník
69
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
78
U19 - 31.03.2019 17:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
81
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
97
U14 - 28.03.2019 18:15
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
83
BK R&J EBC Mělník
51
U14 - 24.03.2019 09:00
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
56
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
63
U17 - 24.03.2019 11:00
Klatovy, SH BK Klatovy
BK Klatovy
76
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
56
U17 - 23.03.2019 18:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
83
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
50
U14 - 23.03.2019 15:00
Litoměřice, Hala 6. ZŠ
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
42
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
64
U17b - 23.03.2019 10:00
Rokycany, Sportovní hala SKB
SKB Rokycany
84
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
60
Muži - 22.03.2019 18:30
Ústí nad Labem, SPŠ spojů
Skřivánek Ústí n.L.
76
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
69
U19 - 17.03.2019 14:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
69
Sokol Vyšehrad
77
U19 - 16.03.2019 17:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
75
BA Sparta Praha
94
U13 - 31.03.2019 13:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
45
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
69
U13 - 31.03.2019 15:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
59
U14 - 09.03.2019 16:30
Liberec, Sportovní hala Kort
BK Kondoři Liberec
36
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
108
U17b - 09.03.2019 10:30
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
51
BK Mariánské Lázně
102
U12 - 09.03.2019 12:30
Beroun , tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
BK Beroun U12B
50
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
41
U17 - 08.03.2019 17:30
Ústí nad Labem, hala UJEP
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
98
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
46
U13 - 03.03.2019 15:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
37
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
47
U13 - 03.03.2019 13:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
25
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
50
U19 - 03.03.2019 14:00
Varnsdorf, Sportovní hala
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
73
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
105
U19 - 26.02.2019 17:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
57
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
78
U17 - 24.02.2019 12:00
Praha 3, TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
USK Praha B
72
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
74
U17b - 06.03.2019 18:30
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
57
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
94
U17 - 23.02.2019 13:30
Praha 2, Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Sokol Vyšehrad
70
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
64
U12 - 26.01.2019 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
107
BC WIZARDS DDM Pha U12B (mix)(ms)
9
Muži - 22.02.2019 20:00
Děčín, Sportovní hala Křešice
BK Děčín Křešice
68
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
65
U19 - 16.02.2019 18:00
Ústí nad Labem, Sportcentrum SLUNETA
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
92
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
64
U13 - 16.02.2019 13:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Chomutov
36
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
69
U13 - 16.02.2019 11:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Chomutov
30
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
51
U14 - 10.02.2019 10:30
Praha 2, Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Sokol Vyšehrad
51
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
79
U17 - 10.02.2019 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
81
BK Levharti Chomutov
93
U17 - 09.02.2019 15:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
58
BK Klatovy
93
U14 - 09.02.2019 11:00
Praha 2, Sokol pražský
Sokol Pražský
72
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
62
Muži - 11.01.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Česká Lípa
0
Muži - 25.01.2019 00:00
,
BK Děčín juniorka
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 01.02.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK REAL Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 15.02.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Skřivánek Ústí n.L.
0
Muži - 22.02.2019 00:00
,
BK Děčín Křešice
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 08.03.2019 00:00
,
BK Česká Lípa
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 15.03.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Děčín juniorka
0
Muži - 29.03.2019 00:00
,
BK REAL Roudnice n.L.
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 05.04.2019 00:00
,
Skřivánek Ústí n.L.
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 12.04.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Děčín Křešice
0
U17b - 11.05.2019 13:00
Bor, Sportovní hala Bor
TJ Sokol Bor
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0

Hráči a trenéři